Fixed Matches HTFT Archive

DATE MATCHFixed Matches HT FT Odd 30 Today Big Winning Tips HT/FT ODDS RESULTS
19.09.2020 Asarums – Hassleholms IF 1/2 23.00 1:0 – 1:3
12.09.2020 Strogino – Ryazan 2/1 28.00 0:1 – 2:1
05.09.2020 Wingate Finchl – Boreham Wood 2/1 19.00 0:1 – 3:2
29.08.2020 Motala – Karlskrona 1/2 32.00 1:0 – 1:3
22.08.2020 Malmo IFK – Angelholms 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
15.08.2020 Rijeka – Sibenik 2/1 23.00 0:1 – 2:1
08.08.2020 Salzburg – Nice 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 4:1
20.06.2020 Botev Plovdiv – Botev Vratsa 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 3:2
17.06.2020 P. Ferreira – Belenenses 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 2:1
13.06.2020 Santander – Lugo 1/2 41.00 1:0 – 1:2
07.03.2020 Kirchanschöring – Regensburg II 2/1 26.00 0:1 – 2:1
29.02.2020 Chippenham – St. Albans 2/1 26.00 0:1 – 2:1
08.02.2020 Mouscron – Oostende 2/1 26.00 0:1 – 3:1
01.02.2020 Brechin – Elgin 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
18.01.2020 Macclesfield – Forest Green 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
18.01.2020 VfB Homberg – Straelen 2/1 30.00 1:3 – 5:4
11.01.2020 Cultural Leonesa – Huesca 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
01.01.2020 Atherton – Lancaster 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
21.12.2019 Leipzig RB – Augsburg 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
14.12.2019 Schonnebeck – TuRU Dusseldorf 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
30.11.2019 Meiendorfer SV – Hamm United 1/2 30.00 2:1 – 2:3
23.11.2019 Wormatia Worms – Eisbachtal 1/2 30.00 2:1 – 3:4
16.11.2019 Resovia Rzeszow – Stal S.W. 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:2
10.11.2019 Martinroda – Luckenwalde 1/2 30.00 2:1 – 3:4
02.11.2019 Greuther Furth II – Rain am Lech 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
26.10.2019 Lunds BK – Ljungskile 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
19.10.2019 Strindheim – Gjovik-Lyn 2/1 30.00 1:2 – 5:4
05.10.2019 Atlantas – Riteriai 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
28.09.2019 Forward – Sylvia 1/2 30.00 2:1 – 2:3
21.09.2019 Kongsvinger – ULL/Kisa 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
14.09.2019 Rynninge – Sandvikens IF 2/1 30.00 2:3 – 4:3
07.09.2019 Forward – Sollentuna 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:3
03.09.2019 Port Vale – Shrewsbury 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
31.08.2019 Partick Thistle2 – Ayr United 1/2 30.00 2:1 – 2:3
28.08.2019 Lubeck – Wolfsburg II 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
24.08.2019 Brabrand – Thisted 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
17.08.2019 Sao Bento – Parana 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
10.08.2019 Eisbachtal – Elversberg II 1/2 30.00 2:1 – 2:4
27.07.2019 SC Velbert – Sportfreunde Siegen 2/1 30.00 0:2 – 3:2
13.07.2019 Gremio – Vasco da Gama 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
06.07.2019 Dudelange – Excelsior Virton 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 4:3
29.06.2019 Clermont – Orleans 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
22.06.2019 Nybergsund – Brumunddal 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
15.06.2019 Suduva – Panevezys 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
08.06.2019 Brandenburger Sud 05 – Hansa Rostock II 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 2:3
18.05.2019 Baunatal – Giessen 1/2 30.00 3:2 – 3:4
11.05.2019 Aston Villa – West Bromwich 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
04.05.2019 Torslanda – Uddevalla 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:3
27.04.2019 Chornomorets O. – Vorskla 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
20.04.2019 Warrenpoint Town – Dungannon 2/1 30.00 2:3 – 5:3
13.04.2019 Charlton – Luton 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:1
06.04.2019 Utsiktens – Tvaakers 2/1 30.00 1:2 – 3:2
30.03.2019 FC Pipinsried – Garching 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:3
23.03.2019 Burton – Accrington 2/1 30.00 1:2 – 5:2
16.03.2019 Wormatia Worms – FSV Frankfurt 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
09.03.2019 Hereford – Darlington 1883 2/1 30.00 0:2 – 4:2
02.03.2019 BTS Neustadt – SC Borgfeld 1/2 30.00 2:1 – 2:6
23.02.2019 Wormatia Worms – Mainz 05 II 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
16.02.2019 Chippenham – Hungerford Town 2/1 25.00 0:1 – 3:1
09.02.2019 Curzon Ashton – Alfreton 2/1 25.00 0:2 – 3:2
02.02.2019 Brentford – Blackburn 2/1 25.00 1:2 – 5:2
26.01.2019 Crewe – Colchester 2/1 25.00 0:1 – 2:1
19.01.2019 Forest Green – Bury 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
12.01.2019 Cheltenham Town – Tranmere 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:3
05.01.2019 Cefn Druids – Barry Town 1/2 30.00 2:1 – 2:5
15.12.2018 Raith Rovers – Dumbarton 2/1 21.00 1:2 – 4:2
08.12.2018 Quevilly Rouen – Pontivy GSI 1/2 26.00 1:0 – 1:2
01.12.2018 Norwich – Rotherham 2/1 21.00 0:1 – 3:1
24.11.2018 CR Brasil – Figueirense 2/1 26.00 0:1 – 2:1
17.11.2018 Oldham – Cambridge Utd 2/1 41.00 0:1 – 3:1
10.11.2018 Grimsby – Milton Keynes 2/1 41.00 0:1 – 3:1
03.11.2018 Dep. Temuco – Audax Italiano 2/1 29.00 0:1 – 2:1
27.10.2018 AFC Telford – York 2/1 29.00 0:1 – 2:1
20.10.2018 Brest – Lorient 2/1 29.00 1:2 – 3:2
13.10.2018 Northampton – Forest Green 2/1 29.00 0:1 – 2:1
29.09.2018 Cliftonville – Ards 2/1 19.00 0:1 – 3:1
22.09.2018 Belchatow – Stal S.W. 1/2 41.00 1:0 – 1:2
19.09.2018 Jastrzebie – Stomil Olsztyn 2/1 26.00 0:1 – 2:1
15.09.2018 Royal Pari – Real Potosi 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 2:1
08.09.2018 Chonburi – Air Force Central 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 2:1
04.09.2018 Hedensted – Aarhus Fremad 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
28.08.2018 Denbigh Town – Denbigh Town 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 2:3
18.08.2018 Swindon – Tranmere 2/1 30.00 1:2 – 3:2
11.08.2018 Baerum – Elverum 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
12.05.2018 San Luis Q. – U. Calera 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
05.05.2018 Porto B – Famalicao 2/1 30.00 1:2 – 3:2
28.04.2018 Plymouth – Rotherham 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
14.04.2018 Walsall – Wimbledon 1/2 30.00 2:0 – 2:3
07.04.2018 Porto (B) – U. Madeira 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
31.03.2018 Harrach – Paradou 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
24.03.2018 Eutiner SV – Havelse 2/1 30.00 1:2 – 3:2
10.03.2018 Hull – Norwich 2/1 30.00 2:3 – 4:3
24.02.2018 Rotherham – Doncaster 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
17.02.2018 Den Haag – Willem II 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
10.02.2018 Milton Keynes – Portsmouth 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
03.02.2018 Bournemouth – Stoke 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
27.01.2018 Xanthi – Levadiakos 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
20.01.2018 Accrington – Port Vale 2/1 30.00 0:2 – 3:2
13.01.2018 Helsinki – Hammarby 1/2 30.00 2:1 – 3:4
23.12.2017 Adana Demirspor – Ankaraguçu 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
09.12.2017 Famalicao – Santa Clara 2/1 30.00 1:2 – 5:2
02.12.2017 Milton Keynes – Maidstone Utd 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 4:1
25.11.2017 Hull – Bristol City 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 2:3
18.11.2017 Buckie Thistle – Brechin 1/2 30.00 2:1 – 2:3
04.11.2017 Crewe – Rotherham 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 2:1
28.10.2017 Budućnost P. – Grbalj 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 4:1
21.10.2017 Setubal – Maritimo 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:1
14.10.2017 Halmstad – Göteborg 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
07.10.2017 Port Vale – Grimsby 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
30.09.2017 Zilina – Michalovce 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
23.09.2017 Beveren – Anderlecht 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
16.09.2017 Dumbarton – Brechin 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
09.09.2017 Raith Rovers – Ayr United 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
26.08.2017 Mjondalen – Sarpsborg 08 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
19.08.2017 Erzurum BB – Balikesirspor 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 4:3
12.08.2017 Željezničar – Borac Banja Luka 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
05.08.2017 Lahti Akatemia – MiPK 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
29.07.2017 Rubin Kazan – Arsenal Tula 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
22.07.2017 FC Oss – Dordrecht 1/2 30.00 2:0 – 2:3
15.07.2017 Ljungskile – Skövde AIK 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
08.07.2017 Sagan Tosu – Kawasaki F. 1/2 30.00 2:0 – 2:3
01.07.2017 Sundsvall – Sirius 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
17.06.2017 Husqvarna – Utsiktens 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
10.06.2017 Hudiksvalls – Gallivare Malmbergets FF 2/1 30.00 0:2 – 3:2
27.05.2017 Nacional Potosi – Guabira 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
20.05.2017 Katowice – Kluczbork 1/2 30.00 2:1 – 2:3
13.05.2017 Dep. Pereira – Barranquilla 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
06.05.2017 Mezokovesd – Honved 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:5
29.04.2017 Cliftonville – Linfield 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:3
22.04.2017 Ayacucho – AD Cantolao 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
15.04.2017 Clyde – Elgin 2/1 30.00 0:2 – 3:2
08.04.2017 Stoke – Liverpool 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
01.04.2017 Dinamo Z. – Osijek 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
25.03.2017 Clyde – Stirling Albion 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 2:3
18.03.2017 Oxford Utd – Scunthorpe 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
11.03.2017 Zacatepec – UAEM 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:3
04.03.2017 Sport Huancayo – Comerciantes Unidos 2/1 30.00 1:2 – 4:2
25.02.2017 Guiseley – North Ferriby 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
18.02.2017 Fjolnir – IBV 1/2 30.00 2:1 – 2:3
11.02.2017 Juarez – Dep. Tepic 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:2
04.02.2017 Dinamo Buc. – Viitorul Constanta 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
28.01.2017 Lincoln City – Brighton 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:1
21.01.2017 Lugo – Gimnastic 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 2:3
14.01.2017 Ballymena – Dungannon 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:2

www.fjodor-tips1x2.com

Fixed Matches HTFT Archive