Best Fixed Matches Full Time Half TimeFixed Matches
Best Fixed Matches Full Time Half Time

DATE FOR NEXT GAME: 28.11.2020

Tip: 2/1 or 1/2

ODDS: 25,00 – 35,00

Sure: 1001%

More Information:

qweqweqweqweqweqwe

FjodorTips1x2@Gmail.Com

  +389 77 961 042

IMPORTANT! StatareaIMPORTANT! IMPORTANT!
DO NOT ASK THIS MATCH AS A FREE MATCH ALL E-MAIL WILL BE REJECTED!!!

Best Fixed Matches Full Time Half Time

 

Fixed Matches HTFT Archive

DATE MATCH HT/FT ODDS RESULTS
21.11.2020 Oygarden FK – Sandnes 2/1 26.00 0:1 – 2:1
14.11.2020 Chesterfield – Maidenhead Utd 1/2 26.00 1:0 – 1:2
07.11.2020 Maribor – Domzale 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 4:3
31.10.2020 Braunschweig – Nurnberg 2/1 29.00 1:2 – 3:2
25.10.2020 Sporting Gijon – Ponferradina 2/1 34.00 0:1 – 2:1
17.10.2020 Schalding-Heining – Heimstetten 2/1 20.00 0:1 – 2:1
10.10.2020 Bromolla – Hassleholms IF 1/2 21.00 1:0 – 1:3
03.10.2020 Ravensburg – FSV 08 Bissingen 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 4:2
26.09.2020 Auerbach – Meuselwitz 1/2 28.00 1:2 – 3:2
19.09.2020 Asarums – Hassleholms IF 1/2 23.00 1:0 – 1:3
12.09.2020 Strogino – Ryazan 2/1 28.00 0:1 – 2:1
05.09.2020 Wingate Finchl – Boreham Wood 2/1 19.00 0:1 – 3:2
29.08.2020 Motala – Karlskrona 1/2 32.00 1:0 – 1:3
22.08.2020 Malmo IFK – Angelholms 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
15.08.2020 Rijeka – Sibenik 2/1 23.00 0:1 – 2:1
08.08.2020 Salzburg – Nice 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 4:1
20.06.2020 Botev Plovdiv – Botev Vratsa 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 3:2
17.06.2020 P. Ferreira – Belenenses 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 2:1
13.06.2020 Santander – Lugo 1/2 41.00 1:0 – 1:2
07.03.2020 Kirchanschöring – Regensburg II 2/1 26.00 0:1 – 2:1
29.02.2020 Chippenham – St. Albans 2/1 26.00 0:1 – 2:1
08.02.2020 Mouscron – Oostende 2/1 26.00 0:1 – 3:1
01.02.2020 Brechin – Elgin 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
18.01.2020 Macclesfield – Forest Green 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
18.01.2020 VfB Homberg – Straelen 2/1 30.00 1:3 – 5:4
11.01.2020 Cultural Leonesa – Huesca 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
01.01.2020 Atherton – Lancaster 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
21.12.2019 Leipzig RB – Augsburg 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
14.12.2019 Schonnebeck – TuRU Dusseldorf 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
30.11.2019 Meiendorfer SV – Hamm United 1/2 30.00 2:1 – 2:3
23.11.2019 Wormatia Worms – Eisbachtal 1/2 30.00 2:1 – 3:4
16.11.2019 Resovia Rzeszow – Stal S.W. 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:2
10.11.2019 Martinroda – Luckenwalde 1/2 30.00 2:1 – 3:4
02.11.2019 Greuther Furth II – Rain am Lech 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
26.10.2019 Lunds BK – Ljungskile 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
19.10.2019 Strindheim – Gjovik-Lyn 2/1 30.00 1:2 – 5:4
05.10.2019 Atlantas – Riteriai 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
28.09.2019 Forward – Sylvia 1/2 30.00 2:1 – 2:3
21.09.2019 Kongsvinger – ULL/Kisa 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
14.09.2019 Rynninge – Sandvikens IF 2/1 30.00 2:3 – 4:3
07.09.2019 Forward – Sollentuna 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:3
03.09.2019 Port Vale – Shrewsbury 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
31.08.2019 Partick Thistle2 – Ayr United 1/2 30.00 2:1 – 2:3
28.08.2019 Lubeck – Wolfsburg II 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
24.08.2019 Brabrand – Thisted 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
17.08.2019 Sao Bento – Parana 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
10.08.2019 Eisbachtal – Elversberg II 1/2 30.00 2:1 – 2:4
27.07.2019 SC Velbert – Sportfreunde Siegen 2/1 30.00 0:2 – 3:2
13.07.2019 Gremio – Vasco da Gama 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
06.07.2019 Dudelange – Excelsior Virton 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 4:3
29.06.2019 Clermont – Orleans 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
22.06.2019 Nybergsund – Brumunddal 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
15.06.2019 Suduva – Panevezys 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
08.06.2019 Brandenburger Sud 05 – Hansa Rostock II 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 2:3
18.05.2019 Baunatal – Giessen 1/2 30.00 3:2 – 3:4
11.05.2019 Aston Villa – West Bromwich 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
04.05.2019 Torslanda – Uddevalla 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:3
27.04.2019 Chornomorets O. – Vorskla 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
20.04.2019 Warrenpoint Town – Dungannon 2/1 30.00 2:3 – 5:3
13.04.2019 Charlton – Luton 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:1
06.04.2019 Utsiktens – Tvaakers 2/1 30.00 1:2 – 3:2
30.03.2019 FC Pipinsried – Garching 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:3
23.03.2019 Burton – Accrington 2/1 30.00 1:2 – 5:2
16.03.2019 Wormatia Worms – FSV Frankfurt 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
09.03.2019 Hereford – Darlington 1883 2/1 30.00 0:2 – 4:2
02.03.2019 BTS Neustadt – SC Borgfeld 1/2 30.00 2:1 – 2:6
23.02.2019 Wormatia Worms – Mainz 05 II 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
16.02.2019 Chippenham – Hungerford Town 2/1 25.00 0:1 – 3:1
09.02.2019 Curzon Ashton – Alfreton 2/1 25.00 0:2 – 3:2
02.02.2019 Brentford – Blackburn 2/1 25.00 1:2 – 5:2
26.01.2019 Crewe – Colchester 2/1 25.00 0:1 – 2:1
19.01.2019 Forest Green – Bury 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
12.01.2019 Cheltenham Town – Tranmere 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:3
05.01.2019 Cefn Druids – Barry Town 1/2 30.00 2:1 – 2:5
15.12.2018 Raith Rovers – Dumbarton 2/1 21.00 1:2 – 4:2
08.12.2018 Quevilly Rouen – Pontivy GSI 1/2 26.00 1:0 – 1:2
01.12.2018 Norwich – Rotherham 2/1 21.00 0:1 – 3:1
24.11.2018 CR Brasil – Figueirense 2/1 26.00 0:1 – 2:1
17.11.2018 Oldham – Cambridge Utd 2/1 41.00 0:1 – 3:1
10.11.2018 Grimsby – Milton Keynes 2/1 41.00 0:1 – 3:1
03.11.2018 Dep. Temuco – Audax Italiano 2/1 29.00 0:1 – 2:1
27.10.2018 AFC Telford – York 2/1 29.00 0:1 – 2:1
20.10.2018 Brest – Lorient 2/1 29.00 1:2 – 3:2
13.10.2018 Northampton – Forest Green 2/1 29.00 0:1 – 2:1
29.09.2018 Cliftonville – Ards 2/1 19.00 0:1 – 3:1
22.09.2018 Belchatow – Stal S.W. 1/2 41.00 1:0 – 1:2
19.09.2018 Jastrzebie – Stomil Olsztyn 2/1 26.00 0:1 – 2:1
15.09.2018 Royal Pari – Real Potosi 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 2:1
08.09.2018 Chonburi – Air Force Central 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 2:1
04.09.2018 Hedensted – Aarhus Fremad 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
28.08.2018 Denbigh Town – Denbigh Town 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 2:3
18.08.2018 Swindon – Tranmere 2/1 30.00 1:2 – 3:2
11.08.2018 Baerum – Elverum 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
12.05.2018 San Luis Q. – U. Calera 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
05.05.2018 Porto B – Famalicao 2/1 30.00 1:2 – 3:2
28.04.2018 Plymouth – Rotherham 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
14.04.2018 Walsall – Wimbledon 1/2 30.00 2:0 – 2:3
07.04.2018 Porto (B) – U. Madeira 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
31.03.2018 Harrach – Paradou 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
24.03.2018 Eutiner SV – Havelse 2/1 30.00 1:2 – 3:2
10.03.2018 Hull – Norwich 2/1 30.00 2:3 – 4:3
24.02.2018 Rotherham – Doncaster 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
17.02.2018 Den Haag – Willem II 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
10.02.2018 Milton Keynes – Portsmouth 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
03.02.2018 Bournemouth – Stoke 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
27.01.2018 Xanthi – Levadiakos 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
20.01.2018 Accrington – Port Vale 2/1 30.00 0:2 – 3:2
13.01.2018 Helsinki – Hammarby 1/2 30.00 2:1 – 3:4
23.12.2017 Adana Demirspor – Ankaraguçu 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
09.12.2017 Famalicao – Santa Clara 2/1 30.00 1:2 – 5:2
02.12.2017 Milton Keynes – Maidstone Utd 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 4:1
25.11.2017 Hull – Bristol City 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 2:3
18.11.2017 Buckie Thistle – Brechin 1/2 30.00 2:1 – 2:3
04.11.2017 Crewe – Rotherham 2/1 35.00 0:1 – 2:1
28.10.2017 Budućnost P. – Grbalj 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 4:1
21.10.2017 Setubal – Maritimo 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:1
14.10.2017 Halmstad – Göteborg 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
07.10.2017 Port Vale – Grimsby 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
30.09.2017 Zilina – Michalovce 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
23.09.2017 Beveren – Anderlecht 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
16.09.2017 Dumbarton – Brechin 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
09.09.2017 Raith Rovers – Ayr United 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
26.08.2017 Mjondalen – Sarpsborg 08 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
19.08.2017 Erzurum BB – Balikesirspor 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 4:3
12.08.2017 Željezničar – Borac Banja Luka 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
05.08.2017 Lahti Akatemia – MiPK 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
29.07.2017 Rubin Kazan – Arsenal Tula 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
22.07.2017 FC Oss – Dordrecht 1/2 30.00 2:0 – 2:3
15.07.2017 Ljungskile – Skövde AIK 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
08.07.2017 Sagan Tosu – Kawasaki F. 1/2 30.00 2:0 – 2:3
01.07.2017 Sundsvall – Sirius 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
17.06.2017 Husqvarna – Utsiktens 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
10.06.2017 Hudiksvalls – Gallivare Malmbergets FF 2/1 30.00 0:2 – 3:2
27.05.2017 Nacional Potosi – Guabira 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
20.05.2017 Katowice – Kluczbork 1/2 30.00 2:1 – 2:3
13.05.2017 Dep. Pereira – Barranquilla 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
06.05.2017 Mezokovesd – Honved 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:5
29.04.2017 Cliftonville – Linfield 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:3
22.04.2017 Ayacucho – AD Cantolao 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
15.04.2017 Clyde – Elgin 2/1 30.00 0:2 – 3:2
08.04.2017 Stoke – Liverpool 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
01.04.2017 Dinamo Z. – Osijek 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
25.03.2017 Clyde – Stirling Albion 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 2:3
18.03.2017 Oxford Utd – Scunthorpe 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
11.03.2017 Zacatepec – UAEM 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:3
04.03.2017 Sport Huancayo – Comerciantes Unidos 2/1 30.00 1:2 – 4:2
25.02.2017 Guiseley – North Ferriby 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
18.02.2017 Fjolnir – IBV 1/2 30.00 2:1 – 2:3
11.02.2017 Juarez – Dep. Tepic 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:2
04.02.2017 Dinamo Buc. – Viitorul Constanta 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 1:2
28.01.2017 Lincoln City – Brighton 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:1
21.01.2017 Lugo – Gimnastic 1/2 30.00 1:0 – 2:3
14.01.2017 Ballymena – Dungannon 2/1 30.00 0:1 – 3:2

Fixed Matches HTFT Archive

 

Subscription Offer

Subscription Offer

Subscription Offer

More Information:

qweqweqweqweqweqwe

FjodorTips1x2@Gmail.com

+389 77SoccerVista 961 042

Subscription Offer

 

Subcription ArchiveFixed Matches

DATA MATCH TIP ODD RESULTS Fixed Matches TodayFixed Matches
11.10.2020 Carrarese – Piacenza 2/X 15.00 0:1 – 1:1 Subcription Archive
10.10.2020 Crewe – Wigan 1 2.00 2:0 – 3:0 Subcription Archive
09.10.2020 Boulogne – Concarneau X 3.00 1:0 – 1:1 Subcription Archive
08.10.2020 Botafogo RJ – Palmeiras X/1 5.00 0:0 – 2:1 Subcription Archive
07.10.2020 Renate – Pro Vercelli X/1 5.50 1:1 – 2:1 Subcription Archive
06.10.2020 Ashton Utd – Bamber Bridge X 3.50 0:0 – 0:0 Fixed Matches
05.10.2020 Excelsior – Graafschap X/2 5.50 1:1 – 1:2 Fixed Matches
04.10.2020 Aalborg – Aarhus 2/X 12.00 0:1 – 1:1 Fixed Matches
03.10.2020 St. Truiden – Kortrijk X 3.60 0:0 – 0:0 Fixed Matches
02.10.2020 Bastia-Borgo – Bourg en Bresse 2/X 15.00 0:1 – 1:1 Fixed Matches
01.10.2020 El Gounah – Tanta X/1 5.50 0:0 – 2:0 Fixed Matches
30.09.2020 Confianca – Brasil de Pelotas X 2.80 0:1 – 1:1 Fixed Matches
29.09.2020 Pyramids – Al Ittihad X/1 5.00 0:0 – 1:0 Fixed Matches
28.09.2020 Haringey – Leatherhead X/2 6.20 0:0 – 0:1 Fixed Matches
27.09.2020 Hartberg – Sturm Graz 2/X 12.00 0:1 – 1:1 Fixed Matches
26.09.2020 KV Mechelen – St. Truiden X/1 5.50 0:0 – 2:1 Fixed Matches
25.09.2020 Kortrijk – Antwerp 2 2.35 1:0 – 1:3 Fixed Matches
24.09.2020 Vasco – Botafogo RJ X 3.10 0:0 – 0:0 Fixed Matches
23.09.2020 Reichenau – Telfs 1/X 15.50 1:0 – 1:1 Fixed Matches
22.09.2020 Barnechea – Melipilla X/2 5.50 0:0 – 0:1 Fixed Matches
21.09.2020 El Gaish – Wadi Degla 1 2.45 1:0 – 1:0 Fixed Matches
20.09.2020 Genk – KV Mechelen X/1 5.50 1:1 – 3:1 Fixed Matches
19.09.2020 Stevenage – Oldham X/1 5.00 0:0 – 3:0 Fixed Matches
18.09.2020 RWDM – Lommel SK X/2 5.50 0:0 – 0:1 Fixed Matches
17.09.2020 El Masry – El Gaish X 2.60 0:0 – 0:0 Fixed Matches
16.09.2020 Leeds – Hull 2/X 2.35 0:1 – 1:1 Fixed Matches
15.09.2020 Ind. Juniors – Gualaceo X/X 6.00 0:0 – 1:1 Fixed Matches
14.09.2020 Orense – Macara 2 2.35 0:2 – 1:2 Fixed Matches
13.09.2020 Lille – Metz X/1 5.00 0:0 – 1:0 Fixed Matches
12.09.2020 St. Etienne – Strasbourg X/1 5.50 0:0 – 2:0 Fixed Matches
11.09.2020 A. Lustenau – Horn X 3.70 1:0 – 1:1 Fixed Matches
10.09.2020 Arab Contractors – Haras El Hodood 1 2.30 2:1 – 3:2 Fixed Matches
09.09.2020 Huachipato – U. Catolica 2 1.85 0:1 – 1:3 Fixed Matches
08.09.2020 Cruzeiro – CRB 1/X 12.00 1:0 – 1:1 Fixed Matches
07.09.2020 N. Ireland – Norway 2 2.20 1:3 – 1:5 Fixed Matches
06.09.2020 Miloveni – Gloria Buzau X 3.00 0:0 – 0:0 Fixed Matches
05.09.2020 Hoffenheim II – Mainz II X/2 5.50 1:1 – 1:2 Fixed Matches
04.09.2020 Laval – Sporting Club Lyon 1 2.65 2:1 – 3:1 Fixed Matches
03.09.2020 Germany – Spain X 3.40 0:0 – 1:1 Fixed Matches
02.09.2020 Caen II – Rouen X 2.80 0:0 – 1:1 Fixed Matches
01.09.2020 Bronshoj – Frem 1886 1 2.30 0:1 – 2:1 Fixed Matches
31.08.2020 Sp. Luqueño – San Lorenzo X/X 5.70 0:0 – 0:0 Fixed Matches
30.08.2020 Brno – Bohemians 1905 X 3.30 0:0 – 0:0 Fixed Matches
29.08.2020 Mouscron – Waregem 2 2.20 0:0 – 0:1 Fixed Matches
28.08.2020 An der Fahner Hohe – Jena II X 3.80 0:0 – 0:0 Fixed Matches
27.08.2020 U. de Deportes – U. San Martin X/1 5.20 0:0 – 2:0 Fixed Matches
26.08.2020 Emelec – LDU Portoviejo X/1 5.50 0:0 – 2:1 Fixed Matches
25.08.2020 Enppi – Aswan SC X 3.00 1:1 – 1:1 Fixed Matches
24.08.2020 Stabaek – Brann 2 2.50 0:0 – 0:2 Fixed Matches
23.08.2020 Anorthosis – Ermis X/1 5.00 1:1 – 3:1 Fixed Matches
22.08.2020 Oud Heverlee – Charleroi X/2 5.30 1:1 – 1:3 Fixed Matches
27.06.2020 Skive – Naestved 1 2.35 0:0 – 2:0 Fixed Matches
26.06.2020 Vendsyssel – Kolding X/X 5.50 1:1 – 2:2 Fixed Matches
25.06.2020 Ventspils – Valmiera 2/X 10.00 0:1 – 2:2 Fixed Matches
24.06.2020 Xanthi – Atromitos X/1 5.50 0:0 – 1:0 Fixed Matches
23.06.2020 Lugo – Malaga X 2.90 0:0 – 0:0 Fixed Matches
22.06.2020 Villarreal – Sevilla X 3.20 2:1 – 2:2 Fixed Matches
21.06.2020 Ascoli – Perugia X/2 5.20 0:0 – 0:1 Fixed Matches
20.06.2020 Blackburn – Bristol City X/1 5.50 1:1 – 3:1 Fixed Matches
19.06.2020 Elche – Girona 1 3.00 0:0 – 1:0 Fixed Matches
18.06.2020 Numancia – Cadiz X/2 5.50 1:1 – 1:2 Fixed Matches
17.06.2020 Aston Villa – Sheffild Utd X 3.15 0:0 – 0:0 Fixed Matches
14.06.2020 Darmstadt – Hannover 1 3.10 1:0 – 2:2 Fixed Matches
13.06.2020 Hobro – Horsens X/X 4.75 1:1 – 1:1 Fixed Matches
09.03.2020 Lens – Orleans X/1 5.50 0:0 – 1:0 Fixed Matches
08.03.2020 Juventus – Inter 1 2.00 0:0 – 2:0 Fixed Matches
07.03.2020 Newport – Morecambe X/1 3.00 0:0 – 1:0 Fixed Matches
06.03.2020 Horn – Grazer 1 2.40 1:1 – 4:2 Fixed Matches
05.03.2020 St. Etienne – Rennes 1 3.00 1:1 – 2:1 Fixed Matches
04.03.2020 Stjarnan – Valur 2/X 12.00 0:2 – 2:2 Fixed Matches
03.03.2020 Ipswich – Fleetwood 2 2.80 0:1 – 0:1 Fixed Matches
02.03.2020 APOEL – Omonia X 3.10 0:0 – 0:0 Fixed Matches
01.03.2020 Lanus – Estudiantes X/X 5.50 0:0 – 1:1 Fixed Matches
17.10.2019 Everton – Curico Unido 1 2.30 0:0 – 2:1 Fixed Matches
16.10.2019  
15.10.2019 U. Espanola – Coquimbo 2 2.80 1:1 – 3:1 Fixed Matches
14.10.2019 Fixed Matches Today
13.10.2019 Alessandria – Como 1 2.10 1:0 – 1:1 Fixed Matches
12.10.2019
11.10.2019 Kolding IF – Nykobing 1 2.50 1:0 – 3:1 Fixed Matches
10.10.2019  
09.10.2019 Cerro – Cerro Largo 2 2.20 0:1 – 0:2 Fixed Matches
08.10.2019 Oldham – Accrington X 3.40 0:2 – 0:3
07.10.2019 Dep. Riestra – Gimnasia Mendoza X/X 6.30 0:0 – 0:0 Fixed Matches
06.10.2019 Inter – Juventus 2 2.80 1:1 – 1:2 Fixed Matches
05.10.2019 Vasco – Santos X/2 5.50 0:0 – 0:1 Fixed Matches
04.10.2019 Smouha – Enppi X/1 5.10 1:1 – 2:1 Fixed Matches
03.10.2019 Misr Elmaqasah – Zamalek X/2 5.00 0:0 – 0:1 Fixed Matches
02.10.2019 Barnsley – Derby 2/X 12.00 1:2 – 2:2 Fixed Matches
01.10.2019 Middlesbrough – Preston X/X 5.50 1:1 – 1:1 Fixed Matches
30.09.2019 Horsens – Esbjerg 1/X 15.00 1:0 – 1:1 Fixed Matches
29.09.2019 FC Koln – Hertha 2 3.40 0:1 – 0:4 Fixed Matches
28.09.2019 St. Anna – Union Gurten 2 3.50 0:1 – 0:1 Fixed Matches
27.09.2019 La Serena – Copiapo X/X 6.50 0:0 – 0:0 Fixed Matches
26.09.2019 Carrarese – Olbia 1/1 2.15 1:0 – 4:2 Fixed Matches
25.09.2019 Valencia – Getafe X 2.90 3:1 – 3:3 Fixed Matches
24.09.2019 Bordj Bou Arreridj – Mlila 2/X 3.30 0:2 – 2:2
23.09.2019 Giana Erminio – Carrarese 1 3.30 0:1 – 1:1
22.09.2019 Austria Vienna – Altach X/1 5.30 0:0 – 2:0
21.09.2019 AC Milan – Inter X/2 5.50 0:0 – 0:2
20.09.2019 Osasuna – Betis X 3.40 0:0 – 0:0
19.09.2019 Slovan Bratislava – Besiktas 1 2.75 1:2 – 4:2
18.09.2019 PSG – Real Madrid 1 2.15 2:0 – 3:0
17.09.2019 Milton Keynes – Ipswich 2 3.20 0:1 – 0:1
16.09.2019 Bari – Reggina X 3.20 0:1 – 1:1
15.09.2019 Magallanes – Dep. Melipilla X/1 5.50 0:0 – 1:2
14.09.2019 Sturm Graz – LASK Linz X/2 5.00 0:0 – 0:2
13.09.2019 Skive – Fredericia X 3.60 1:2 – 2:2
12.09.2019 Tolima – Atl. Nacional 2/X 13.00 0:1 – 1:1
11.09.2019 Stabaek 2 – Lørenskog 2 2.20 1:3 – 1:4
10.09.2019 Worthing – Hastings Utd. 2/X 16.00 0:1 – 2:2
09.09.2019 Modena – Padova 2 2.65 0:1 – 0:1
08.09.2019 Como – Monza X/2 5.00 0:0 – 0:1
07.09.2019 Lancaster – Northwich Vic. X/X 6.00 0:0 – 0:0
06.09.2019 Sao Bento – Figueirense X 2.00 0:0 – 0:0
05.09.2019 Luverdense – Goias 1 2.40 1:1 – 2:1
04.09.2019 Dagenham & Red. – Bromley X 3.40 1:0 – 1:1
03.09.2019 Yeovil – Sutton X/1 5.00 0:0 – 1:0
02.09.2019 Jena – Magdeburg 1/X 16.00 1:0 – 1:1
01.09.2019 Emelec – Guayaquil City X/1 5.00 0:0 – 2:1
31.08.2019 Wigan – Barnsley X/X 6.00 0:0 – 0:0
30.08.2019 Grazer – FC Juniors X/1 5.00 0:0 – 2:1
29.08.2019 Vejle – Viborg 1 2.80 1:0 – 4:1
28.08.2019 Homburg – Ulm 2/2 4.75 0:3 – 1:5
27.08.2019 Le Mans – Orleans 2/X 15.00 0:1 – 2:2
26.08.2019 Maidenhead – Bromley X/2 4.50 0:0 – 1:2
25.08.2019 Giana Erminio – Renate X/2 6.00 0:0 – 0:2
24.08.2019 Meppen – CZ Jena X/1 5.00 0:0 – 3:0
23.08.2019 Heider SV – Drochtersen/Assel 2/2 2.15 0:1 – 1:2
22.08.2019 TPV – MuSa X 3.20 1:0 – 2:2
21.08.2019 Vanlose – Bronshoj X/2 4.80 0:0 – 1:1
20.08.2019 Hull – Blackburn X/2 5.40 0:0 – 0:1
19.08.2019 Nueva Chicago – Deportivo Morón X/X 4.20 0:0 – 0:0
18.08.2019 Deportivo Municipal – Deportivo Binacional X/X 5.20 0:0 – 1:1
17.08.2019 Lens II – Bobigny 2/2 4.50 0:1 – 0:1
26.12.2018 Wimbledon – Plymouth X/1 5.40 1:1 – 2:1
17.12.2018 Viitorul Constanta – CFR Cluj 2 3.00 0:1 – 0:1
16.12.2018 Smyrnis – Xanthi X/1 5.00 0:0 – 1:0
10.12.2018 Ath. Bilbao – Girona X/1 5.20 0:0 – 1:0
09.12.2018 Newcastle – Wolves X/2 5.90 1:1 – 1:2
08.12.2018 Venezia – Ascoli X/1 5.40 0:0 – 1:0
07.12.2018 Zaglebie – Piast X/X 13.00 1:1 – 2:2
06.12.2018 Comunicaciones – Sacachispas X/1 5.50 0:0 – 1:0
05.12.2018 Hibernian – St. Mirren 2/X 14.00 0:1 – 2:2
14.11.2018 Kursk – Khimki 1 2.40 1:0 – 4:0
13.11.2018 Concord – Eastbourne Boro 1 2.50 1:0 – 3:0
12.11.2018 Smyrnis – Aris X/2 5.50 1:1 – 1:2
11.11.2018 Independiente – Belgrano X/1 5.50 1:1 – 2:1
10.11.2018 Crystal Palace – Tottenham X/2 5.50 0:0 – 0:1
09.11.2018 Sandhausen – Duisburg X/X 15.00 0:0 – 0:0
08.11.2018 Union Comercio – Sport Rosario X/1 6.00 1:1 – 4:2
06.11.2018 Notts County – Oldham X/X 15.00 0:0 – 0:0
05.11.2018 Osnabruck – Uerdingeb X/1 5.50 0:0 – 2:1
04.11.2018 Arezzo – Cuneo X/X 13.00 0:0 – 0:0
03.11.2018 Sheffield Wed – Norwich X/2 5.35 0:0 – 0:4
02.11.2018 G. Furth – Bochum 2/X 13.00 0:2 – 2:2
01.11.2018 Petrojet – Misr Elmaqasah X/2 5.50 0:0 – 0:1
31.10.2018 Guastatoya – Xelaju X/X 15.00 0:0 – 0:0
30.10.2018 Stockport – Chorley X/1 5.40 0:0 – 3:0
29.10.2018 Penafiel – Academica X/1 5.90 1:1 – 2:1
28.10.2018 Barmbek Uhlenhorst – Tus Dassendorf X/2 5.20 0:0 – 0:4
27.10.2018 Cavese – Trapani X/1 6.00 0:0 – 1:0
26.10.2018 ATK – Chennaiyin 1/1 6.50 2:1 – 2:1
25.10.2018 Duren – Hennef 05 X/X 15.00 2:2 – 2:2
24.10.2018 Jastrzebie – Podbeskidzie 1/1 4.20 1:0 – 2:1
23.10.2018 Workington – Farsley X/2 5.60 0:0 – 0:1
22.10.2018 Balzan FC – Floriana X/1 5.50 0:0 – 2:0
21.10.2018 Solvesborgs GoIF – Bromolla 2/X 9.50 0:1 – 1:1
20.10.2018 Sollentuna – Rynninge X/1 5.00 0:0 – 1:0
19.10.2018 Al Faisaly – Al Taawon 2/2 4.80 1:2 – 1:4
18.20.2018 Persepolis – Navad Urmia X/1 5.00 0:0 – 1:0

Subcription Archive

 

 

Free Fixed Matches Soccer Predictions Today Best TipsFixed Matches
Free Fixed Matches Soccer Predictions Today Best Tips

  Fixed Matches

21:00 Marseille – Porto = X ODD: 3.20 FT ?:?

19:00 Lens – Nantes = 1 ODD: 1.90 FT ?:?


Best Fixed Matches 
Vitibet adibet Fixed Matches

21:00 Bournemouth – Nottingham = 1 ODD: 1.70 FT 2:0

18:55 Krasnodar – Sevilla = 2 ODD: 1.65 FT 1:2


21:30 Huancayo – Llacuabamba = 1 ODD: 1.60 FT 4:3

19:00 Verl – Lubeck = 1 ODD: 2.10 FT 1:2


16:00 Hull – Burton = 1 ODD: 1.40 FT 2:0

20:00 Club Brugge U23 – Westerlo = 2 ODD: 1.50 FT 1:1


19:00 Qviding – Utsiktens = 2 ODD: 1.65 FT 2:1

20:30 Portuguesa – Dep. Tachira = 2 ODD: 1.90 FT 0:1


14:00 Trinec – Vlasim = 1 ODD: 2.00 FT 3:3

20:45 Serbia – Scotland = 1 ODD: 1.65 FT 1:1


17:00 Leczna – GKS Jastrzebie = 1 ODD: 1.75 FT 2:1

17:00 Grau – U. San Martin = 2 ODD: 2.00 FT 0:2


22:45 Delfin – Macara = 1 ODD: 2.15 FT 1:2

20:45 Gloucester – Telford = 1 ODD: 1.95 FT 4:1


18:45 Eindhoven – Dordrecht = 1 ODD: 1.60 FT 5:1

20:30 Shelbourne – Shamrock Rovers = 2 ODD: 1.60 FT 0:2


15:00 Torino – Crotone = 1 ODD: 1.90 FT 0:0

17:30 Manchester City – Liverpool = 1 ODD: 1.95 FT 1:1


20:45 St. Truiden – Genk = 2 ODD: 1.85 FT 1:2

18:30 Sevilla – Osasuna = 1 ODD: 1.50 FT 1:0


20:45 KV Mechelen – Charleroi = X ODD: 3.40 FT 3:3

18:30 Horn – Rapid (Am) = 1 ODD: 1.95 FT 3:2


20:00 Plymouth – Swindon = 1 ODD: 2.00 FT 4:2

21:00 Atalanta – Liverpool = 2 ODD: 2.00 FT 0:5


21:00 Leeds – Leicester = 1 ODD: 2.50 FT 1:4

18:30 Fulham – WBA = X ODD: 3.30 FT 2:0


17:00 St. Polten – Ried = 1 ODD: 1.70 FT 4:0

22:45 Argentinos Jrs – San Lorenzo = X ODD: 3.50 FT 0:0


21:00 Wolves – Crystal Palace = 1 ODD: 1.95 FT 2:0

21:30 Ferreira – Porto = 2 ODD: 1.50 FT 3:2


18:55 Lille – Celtic = 1 ODD: 1.60 FT 2:2

18:55 LASK – Ludogorets = 1 ODD: 1.60 FT 4:3


21:00 Club Brugge – Lazio = 1 ODD: 2.00 FT 1:1

22:45 Sporting – Gil Vicente = 1 ODD: 1.45 FT 3:1


19:00 Girona – Cartagena = 1 ODD: 2.10 FT 2:1

20:45 Wycombe – Watford = 2 ODD: 1.50 FT 1:1


17:00 CSKA Moscow – Arsenal Tula = 1 ODD: 1.55 FT 5:1

20:00 FCSB – FC Hermannstadt = 1 ODD: 1.50 FT 5:0


20:15 Arsenal – Leicester = 1 ODD: 1.90 FT 0:1

15:00 Waterford – Dundalk = 2 ODD: 1.70 FT 1:0


15:30 Mainz – B. Monchengladbach = 2 ODD: 1.60 FT 2:3

15:30 RB Leipzig – Hertha = 1 ODD: 1.45 FT 2:1


21:00 Elche – Valencia = 2 ODD: 2.30 FT 2:1

22:30 Dep. Municipal – Huancayo = X ODD: 3.10 FT 0:0


18:55 PSV – Granada = 1 ODD: 2.00 FT 1:2

17:30 SJK – Ilves = X ODD: 3.40 FT 1:3


21:30 Figueirense – CRB = X ODD: 3.00 FT 2:0

20:45 Admira (Am) – Mauerwerk = 1 ODD: 2.00 FT 2:0


16:30 Lok. Plovdiv – Arda = 1 ODD: 1.45 FT 0:0

19:00 Drassburg – Bruck Leitha = X ODD: 3.50 FT 1:4


21:00 Avellino – Juve Stabia = 1 ODD: 2.20 FT 0:0

18:45 Derry City – Dundalk = 2 ODD: 2.25 FT 1:2


20:30 Anderlecht – Leuven = 1 ODD: 1.45 FT 2:2

23:15 Internacional – Vasco = 1 ODD: 1.50 FT 2:0


16:00 Wimbledon – Shrewsbury = X ODD: 3.20 FT 0:1

20:30 B. Monchengladbach – Wolfsburg = 1 ODD: 1.80 FT 1:1


22:00 Gualaceo – Atl. Porteno = 1 ODD: 2.10 FT 1:1

19:00 Wels – AC Wolfsberger (Am) = 2 ODD: 1.60 FT 1:4


20:00 Pelotas – Sao Caetano = X ODD: 3.00 FT 3:1

21:00 La Guaira – Carabobo = 1 ODD: 1.90 FT 2:0


19:00 AFC Eskilstuna – Orgryte = 1 ODD: 2.30 FT 1:0

18:00 Carlos Stein – Llacuabamba = 1 ODD: 2.10 FT 3:3


21:00 Fluminense – Bahia = 2 ODD: 3.10 FT 1:0

20:45 Russia – Turkey = 1 ODD: 2.25 FT 1:1


18:30 Huachipato – Antofagasta = 1 ODD: 2.30 FT 0:0

16:00 Espanyol – Alcorcon = 1 ODD: 1.55 FT 1:0


20:45 Fleetwood – Hull = 2 ODD: 2.35 FT 4:1

17:30 Tanta – Arab Contractors = 2 ODD: 1.55 FT 2:2


21:00 Aguilas – Patriotas = 1 ODD: 2.00 FT 3:0

18:30 Melipilla – D. Puerto Montt = 1 ODD: 2.35 FT 2:0


22:30 Grau – Binacional = X ODD: 3.20 FT 2:2

23:00 Dep. Cali – La Equidad = 1 ODD: 1.85 FT 1:0


17:30 Vidir – Kari = 2 ODD: 2.00 FT 3:1

20:00 Wigan – Port Vale = 1 ODD: 1.80 FT 1:3


18:45 Excelsior – Graafschap = 2 ODD: 2.00 FT 1:2

20:45 Arezzo – Perugia = X ODD: 3.00 FT 0:1


20:00 FC Kopenhagen – Nordsjaelland = 1 ODD: 1.80 FT 3:2

17:30 Omonia – AEL Limassol = 1 ODD: 1.70 FT 3:0


20:45 Udinese – AS Roma = 2 ODD: 1.65 FT 0:1

17:00 Lens – St. Etienne = 1 ODD: 2.00 FT 2:0


20:45 Coventry – Bournemouth = 2 ODD: 2.10 FT 1:3

21:00 O’Higgins – Coquimbo = 1 ODD: 1.85 FT 1:4


21:00 S. Morning – San Felipe = X ODD: 3.10 FT 0:4

19:00 Ath. Bilbao – Cadiz = 1 ODD: 1.60 FT 0:1


20:45 Everton – West Ham = 1 ODD: 1.70 FT 4:1

19:00 Helsingor – Koge = 1 ODD: 1.80 FT 0:2


20:45 Sligo Rovers – Derry City = X ODD: 3.00 FT 1:0

20:45 Warrington – Atherton = 1 ODD: 1.65 FT 2:0


17:30 El Gaish – Ismaily = X ODD: 2.75 FT 0:1

19:00 Nordsjaelland – Lyngby = 1 ODD: 1.70 FT 4:1


17:00 LASK – Wolfsberger AC = 1 ODD: 1.85 FT 3:1

21:00 Barcelona – Villarreal = 1 ODD: 1.55 FT 4:0


18:30 Elche – Real Sociedad = 2 ODD: 1.85 FT 2:3

15:30 B. Monchengladbach – Union Berlin = 1 ODD: 1.40 FT 1:1


19:00 Esbjerg – Helsingor = 1 ODD: 2.00 FT 2:1

20:45 Kortrijk – Antwerp = X ODD: 3.60 FT 1:3


18:15 Fjolnir – Akranes = 2 ODD: 2.00 FT 1:3

17:00 Academico Viseu – Estoril = X ODD: 3.20 FT 0:2


18:00 Aris – Achnas = 2 ODD: 1.65 FT – : –

15:00 Smolevichi – FC Minsk = 2 ODD: 1.45 FT 0:4


22:00 Barnechea – Melipilla = X ODD: 3.15 FT 0:1

22:00 Grau – Dep. Municipal = 2 ODD: 2.20 FT 3:2


19:00 Aalborg – Horsens = 1 ODD: 1.70 FT 1:0

20:45 Cercle Brugge – St. Truiden = 1 ODD: 2.00 FT 3:0


20:00 Leicester – Burnley = 1 ODD: 1.60 FT 4:2

17:00 Austria Vienna – Ried = 1 ODD: 1.75 FT 2:1


20:45 Verona – AS Roma = 2 ODD: 1.90 FT 0:0

21:00 Arsenal – West Ham = 1 ODD: 1.50 FT 2:1


17:30 Neman – FC Minsk = 1 ODD: 1.50 FT 2:0

20:45 Charleroi – Beerschot VA = 1 ODD: 1.60 FT 3:1


21:00 Marseille – St. Etienne = 1 ODD: 1.90 FT 0:2

16:00 Antofagasta – U. Espanola = X ODD: 3.40 FT 2:0


20:45 Southampton – Brentford = 1 ODD: 1.70 FT 0:2

20:45 Bristol City – Northampton = 1 ODD: 1.60 FT 4:0


21:00 Montpellier – Lyon = 2 ODD: 2.00 FT 2:1

19:30 Cerrito – Tacuarembo = 1 ODD: 2.00 FT 3:1


21:00 Jong Utrecht – Jong AZ = OVER 2.5 ODD: 1.45 FT 1:2

18:00 Aswan SC – Tanta = 1 ODD: 1.95 FT 4:0


20:00 Levski – Etar = 1 ODD: 1.50 FT 2:1

17:00 Zhodino – Slavia Mozyr = 1 ODD: 1.70 FT 4:2


21:00 St. Etienne – Strasbourg = 1 ODD: 2.20 FT 2:0

16:00 Guarani – Brasil de Pelotas = 1 ODD: 1.85 FT 0:0


18:30 Rapid Vienna – Admira = 1 ODD: 1.50 FT 4:1

20:45 Watford – Middlesbrough = 1 ODD: 2.00 FT 1:0


16:00 A. Italiano – La Serena = 1 ODD: 1.80 FT 2:1

18:00 Usti n. L. – Jihlava = X ODD: 3.40 FT 2:0


21:00 Colo Colo – O’Higgins = 1 ODD: 1.60 FT 0:1

17:00 Hlucin – Nove Mesto na M. = 1 ODD: 1.60 FT 1:1


17:15 Albion – Juventud = X ODD: 3.00 FT 2:1

22:30 Dep. Municipal – Llacuabamba = 1 ODD: 2.10 FT 2:2


21:00 Le Mans – Bastia = X ODD: 3.00 FT 1:3

19:00 Halmstad – Degerfors = X ODD: 3.50 FT 1:4


17:00 Gomel – Krumkachy = 1 ODD: 1.80 FT 0:2

18:00 El Masry – Enppi = X ODD: 2.80 FT 1:1


21:00 Melipilla – San Felipe = X ODD: 3.20 FT 0:1

22:00 Flamengo – Fortaleza = 1 ODD: 1.45 FT 2:1


22:00 Fuerza A. – Atl. Porteno = 1 ODD: 1.80 FT 0:2

20:00 Villefranche – Quevilly Rouen = 1 ODD: 1.80 FT 0:1


20:45 Turkey – Hungary = 1 ODD: 1.60 FT 0:1

17:30 Boston River – Fenix = X ODD: 3.10 FT 0:0


19:00 Auerbach – E. Cottbus = X ODD: 3.60 FT 2:5

18:00 D. Puerto Montt – S. Morning = 1 ODD: 2.20 FT 0:0


17:15 Villa Espanola – Atenas = 1 ODD: 2.10 FT 2:2

17:30 Lichtenberg – Chemie Leipzig = X ODD: 3.40 FT 0:0


20:45 Longford – Wexford = 1 ODD: 1.70 FT 3:1

20:45 Bastia-Borgo – Bastia = 2 ODD: 1.75 FT 0:0


21:00 Cambuur – Nijmegen = 1 ODD: 1.70 FT 2:0

20:45 Galway – Shelbourne = 2 ODD: 1.50 FT 2:5


17:00 Kultsu – PEPO = 2 ODD: 1.75 FT 1:5

18:00 Sogndal – Oygarden = 1 ODD: 1.40 FT 2:0


19:45 Din. Moscow – Zenit = 2 ODD: 1.70 FT 1:0

19:15 Mushuc Runa – U. Catolica = 2 ODD: 1.80 FT 1:2


19:00 Kiffen – Viikingit = 1 ODD: 1.40 FT 4:1

17:30 Lichtenberg – Altglienicke = 2 ODD: 1.50 FT 2:4


15:00 Nimes – Brest = 1 ODD: 2.10 FT 4:0

21:00 PSG – Bayern = X ODD: 4.10 FT 0:1


21:00 Lille – Rennes = 1 ODD: 2.30 FT 1:1

21:00 Tecnico U. – Ind. del Valle = 2 ODD: 1.90 FT 0:1


19:00 Allerheiligen – WSC Wels = 1 ODD: 1.90 FT 1:4

19:00 Bordeaux – Nantes = X ODD: 3.40 FT 0:0


20:30 St. Johnstone – Aberdeen = 1 ODD: 2.55 FT 0:1

22:00 Elche – Girona = X ODD: 3.00 FT 0:0


19:30 Tecnico U. – Olmedo = 1 ODD: 1.60 FT 1:3

20:00 Ismaily – Wadi Degla = 1 ODD: 2.00 FT 1:1


19:30 Juventud – Sud America = 1 ODD: 1.80 FT 0:0

22:00 Guairena FC – Sp. Luqueño = 1 ODD: 1.90 FT 0:1


19:00 Waasland-Beveren – St. Liege = 2 ODD: 1.50 FT 1:2

20:45 Drogheda – Galway = 1 ODD: 1.65 FT 1:0


16:00 Eupen – Club Brugge = 2 ODD: 1.45 FT 0:4

21:00 Bahia – Bragantino = X ODD: 3.00 FT 2:1


19:00 Arda – Levski = 2 ODD: 2.30 FT 1:1

21:30 Brasil de Pelotas – Oeste = 1 ODD: 2.15 FT 1:1


19:30 Girona – Almeria = 1 ODD: 2.20 FT 1:0

19:30 M. Tel Aviv – H. Beer Sheva = 1 ODD: 1.60 FT 2:0


22:00 CRB – Oeste = 1 ODD: 1.80 FT 1:0

21:00 Pordenone – Frosinone = X ODD: 3.00 FT 0:2


21:00 Wolves – Sevilla = 2 ODD: 2.20 FT 0:1

20:45 Cork City – Longford = 1 ODD: 2.00 FT 0:0


19:00 Levski – Beroe = 2 ODD: 2.10 FT 0:2

19:00 Leuven – Eupen = 1 ODD: 2.30 FT 1:1


20:00 Slavia Sofia – Cherno More = 1 ODD: 2.00 FT 1:1

20:45 Kortrijk-Waasland – Beveren = 1 ODD: 1.65 FT 1:3


18:00 Sligo Rovers – Shelbourne = 1 ODD: 2.30 FT 2:1

17:30 Tambov – FK Rostov = 2 ODD: 1.85 FT 0:1


18:45 Bohemians – Dundalk = 2 ODD: 1.95 FT 2:1

17:30 PEPO – Kultsu = 1 ODD: 1.40 FT 1:0


18:55 Sevilla – AS Roma = 1 ODD: 2.30 FT 2:0

18:00 Luzern – Young Boys = 2 ODD: 1.50 FT 1:1


19:00 Molde – Start = 1 ODD: 1.40 FT 5:0

17:30 Ilves – Rovaniemi = 1 ODD: 1.40 FT 1:0


21:00 Chievo – Empoli = 1 ODD: 2.25 FT 0:0

18:45 Finn Harps – Shelbourne = X ODD: 3.40 FT 0:1


19:00 Norrkoping – Mjallby = 1 ODD: 1.40 FT 1:1

20:00 U Craiova – CFR Cluj = 2 ODD: 2.35 FT 1:3


19:00 Leuven – Beerschot VA = 1 ODD: 2.25 FT 1:4

20:45 Bologna – Torino = 1 ODD: 2.00 FT 1:1


19:00 Volsungur – Vidir = 1 ODD: 1.80 FT 2:1

18:00 Stabaek – Bodo/Glimt = 2 ODD: 1.45 FT 2:2


19:00 GAIS – Ljungskile = X ODD: 3.50 FT 1:1

19:30 Sampdoria – AC Milan = 2 ODD: 1.60 FT 1:4


19:00 Ham-Kam – Ranheim = 2 ODD: 1.60 FT 3:4

21:45 Inter – Napoli = 1 ODD: 2.00 FT 2:0


20:45 Cardiff – Fulham = X ODD: 3.10 FT 0:2

22:15 Stjarnan – Vikingur Reykjavik = 1 ODD: 2.00 FT 1:1


19:00 Vitebsk – Slutsk = 1 ODD: 1.65 FT 2:0

21:00 Ascoli – Pordenone = 1 ODD: 2.25 FT 2:2


18:00 Aves – Moreirense = 2 ODD: 1.80 FT 0:1

18:30 Volos – Lamia = X ODD: 2.80 FT 0:0


17:30 Slask – Lech = X ODD: 3.30 FT 2:2

21:15 Kopavogur – Valur = 2 ODD: 1.60 FT 0:4


19:30 BATE – Din. Minsk = 1 ODD: 1.80 FT 0:2

17:00 Austria Vienna – St. Polten = 1 ODD: 1.65 FT 2:5


18:30 A. Lustenau – Horn = 1 ODD: 2.00 FT 1:2

22:00 Sevilla – Valladolid = 1 ODD: 1.40 FT 1:1


19:30 Real Sociedad – Celta Vigo = 1 ODD: 2.00 FT 0:1

20:00 Slavia Prag – Plzen = 1 ODD: 1.95 FT 1:0


20:30 Viktoria Koln – Duisburg = 2 ODD: 1.90 FT 1:0

21:45 Genoa – Parma = 1 ODD: 2.15 FT 1:4


19:00 Helsingborg – Elfsborg = 2 ODD: 1.60 FT 0:0

21:45 S. Gijon – R. Oviedo = 1 ODD: 2.30 FT 0:1


19:30 Sturm Graz – LASK = 2 ODD: 1.60 FT 0:2

20:30 Olympiakos – Panathinaikos = 1 ODD: 1.50 FT 3:0


15:30 Schalke – Wolfsburg = 2 ODD: 1.55 FT 1:4

20:30 AEK – Aris = 1 ODD: 1.45 FT 2:2


21:15 Tottenham – Manchester Utd = OVER 2.5 ODD: 1.90 FT 1:1

19:00 Wurzburger Kickers – Chemnitzer = 1 ODD: 1.60 FT 3:0


19:00 Varbergs – Göteborg = 2 ODD: 2.30 FT 1:2

20:40 Suwalki – Tychy = 2 ODD: 2.20 FT 0:1


20:30 LASK – Sturm Graz = 1 ODD: 1.55 FT 4:0

22:00 Osasuna – Atl. Madrid = 2 ODD: 1.80 FT 0:5


22:00 Betis – Granada = 1 ODD: 1.90 FT 2:2

19:00 Astra – Gaz Metan = 1 ODD: 2.00 FT 0:0


18:00 Slask – LKS Lodz = 1 ODD: 1.75 FT 4:0

20:25 A. Klagenfurt – Lafnitz = 1 ODD: 1.65 FT 2:1


19:30 Leganes – Valladolid = 1 ODD: 2.30 FT 1:2

22:00 Valur – KR Reykjavik = 1 ODD: 2.10 FT 0:1


19:00 Meppen – Hallescher = 1 ODD: 2.30 FT 2:3

19:00 Esbjerg – Randers = X ODD: 3.30 FT 4:2


22:00 Sevilla – Betis = OVER 2.5 ODD: 1.90 FT 2:0

17:00 Hradec Kralove – Zizkov = 1 ODD: 2.25 FT 5:0


20:45 Lyon – Reims = 1 ODD: 1.85 FT – : –

20:45 Solihull Moors – Harrogate = X ODD: 3.40 FT – : –


21:00 Rangers – B. Leverkusen = 2 ODD: 2.10 FT 1:3

21:30 Llaneros – Bogota = 1 ODD: 1.80 FT 0:2


21:00 Liverpool – Atl. Madrid = 1 ODD: 1.55 FT 1:0

18:00 Yeni Malatyaspor – Trabzonspor = 2 ODD: 1.80 FT 1:3


21:00 Valencia – Atalanta = 2 ODD: 2.10 FT 3:4

21:00 RB Leipzig – Tottenham = 1 ODD: 1.55 FT 3:0


20:45 Catanzaro – Bari = 2 ODD: 2.00 FT 1:1

18:00 Ostrava – Mlada Boleslav = 1 ODD: 1.80 FT 2:3


17:30 Legia – Piast = 1 ODD: 1.45 FT 1:2

18:00 Mainz – F. Dusseldorf = 1 ODD: 1.85 FT 1:1


16:00 Wimbledon – Bolton = 1 ODD: 2.00 FT 0:0

16:00 Stoke – Hull = 1 ODD: 1.60 FT 5:1


21:00 Bohemians – Shelbourne = 1 ODD: 1.60 FT 2:0

23:00 Arsenal Sarandi – Aldosivi = 1 ODD: 1.80 FT 4:0


21:00 Academica – Penafiel = 1 ODD: 1.80 FT 3:0

21:00 Akranes – Leiknir = 1 ODD: 1.45 FT 4:1


20:45 E. Frankfurt – W. Bremen = 1 ODD: 1.65 FT 2:0

18:50 Ascoli – Chievo = X ODD: 3.00 FT 1:1


18:00 Lech – Gornik Z. = 1 ODD: 1.65 FT 4:1

21:00 Cosenza – Cittadella = X ODD: 3.00 FT 1:2


20:45 Portsmouth – Arsenal = 2 ODD: 1.40 FT 0:2

18:00 APOEL – Omonia = 1 ODD: 1.70 FT 0:0


16:00 Esbjerg – Nordsjaelland = 2 ODD: 2.25 FT 1:2

15:30 Mainz – Paderborn = 1 ODD: 1.80 FT 2:0


23:00 Tigre – Gimnasia Jujuy = 1 ODD: 1.70 FT 3:1

20:15 Breidablik – Akranes = 1 ODD: 1.50 FT 7:1


20:00 Winterthur – Lausanne = 2 ODD: 1.50 FT 0:4

21:00 S. Gijon – Cadiz = 1 ODD: 2.50 FT 1:0


21:00 Olympiakos – Arsenal = 2 ODD: 2.40 FT 0:1

21:00 B. Leverkusen – Porto = 1 ODD: 1.95 FT 2:1


19:00 Salzburg – LASK = 1 ODD: 1.65 FT 2:3

20:30 Eupen – Gent = 2 ODD: 1.45 FT 2:3


20:30 E. Frankfurt – Augsburg = 1 ODD: 1.85 FT 5:0

21:00 Alaves – Eibar = X ODD: 3.00 FT 2:1


20:45 Altrincham – Telford = 1 ODD: 1.55 FT 5:2

20:45 Dover – Barrow = 2 ODD: 2.10 FT 2:1


20:45 Grenoble – Le Havre = X ODD: 3.40 FT 1:1

23:00 Zamora – Trujillanos = 1 ODD: 2.30 FT 2:0


23:15 Botafogo RJ – Resende = 1 ODD: 1.50 FT 2:1

20:55 Nice – Lyon = X ODD: 3.60 FT 1:2


21:05 Marseille – Strasbourg = 1 ODD: 1.80 FT 3:1

20:45 Tranmere – Sunderland = 2 ODD: 1.70 FT 0:1


22:00 Once Caldas – Bucaramanga = 1 ODD: 1.70 FT 1:1

20:45 Rotherham – Ipswich = 1 ODD: 2.10 FT 1:0


21:00 Northampton – Derby = 2 ODD: 1.80 FT 0:0

20:45 Sunderland – Doncaster = 1 ODD: 1.80 FT 0:0


20:45 Alloa – Arbroath = 2 ODD: 2.20 FT 2:0

20:45 Napoli – Lazio = OVER 2.5 ODD: 1.85 FT 1:0


20:45 Piacenza – Triestina = 1 ODD: 1.75 FT 1:2

17:00 Balikesirspor – Adana Demirspor = 2 ODD: 1.50 FT 1:6


20:45 Siena – Juventus U23 = 1 ODD: 1.80 FT 1:1

16:00 Wadi Degla – El Entag El Harby = X ODD: 2.90 FT 1:1


15:00 Fiorentina – SPAL = 1 ODD: 1.50 FT 1:0

17:30 Pontedera – Renate = 1 ODD: 2.10 FT 2:1


16:00 Leeds – Sheffield Wed = 1 ODD: 1.60 FT 0:2

16:00 Sunderland – Wycombe = 1 ODD: 1.90 FT 4:0


21:00 Aurora – Destroyers = 1 ODD: 1.70 FT 1:0

21:00 Sport Boys – Bolivar = 2 ODD: 1.50 FT 1:3


20:45 Fiorentina – AS Roma = 2 ODD: 2.25 FT 1:4

18:00 Pogon Szczecin – Korona = 1 ODD: 1.60 FT 0:1


20:45 Cambuur – Feyenoord = 2 ODD: 1.65 FT 1:2

21:30 Famalicao – Mafra = 1 ODD: 1.40 FT 3:0


18:55 Getafe – Krasnodar = 1 ODD: 1.60 FT 3:0

18:55 E. Frankfurt – Guimaraes = OVER 2.5 ODD: 1.65 FT 2:3


17:00 Wolfsberger AC – LASK Linz = 2 ODD: 2.30 FT 1:3

18:30 B. Leverkusen – Schalke = 1 ODD: 1.95 FT 2:1


18:00 Parma – Frosinone = 1 ODD: 1.80 FT 2:1

14:30 Altinordu – Denizlispor = 2 ODD: 1.50 FT 3:5


20:30 Mainz – E. Frankfurt = OVER 2.5 ODD: 1.60 FT 2:1

20:45 Cagliari – Sampdoria = 1 ODD: 2.10 FT 4:3


21:00 WBA – Bristol City = 1 ODD: 1.60 FT 4:1

21:00 Lille – Ajax = 2 ODD: 1.85 FT 0:2


18:55 Lok. Moscow – B. Leverkusen = 2 ODD: 2.00 FT 0:2

18:55 Galatasaray – Club Brugge = X ODD: 3.50 FT 1:1


18:00 Bulgaria – Paraguay = 2 ODD: 2.20 FT 0:1

20:45 Czech Rep. – Kosovo = 1 ODD: 1.70 FT 2:1


20:55 Dulwich Hamlet – Carlisle = 2 ODD: 1.90 FT 1:4

19:00 Randers – Aalborg = X ODD: 3.40 FT 3:3


21:00 Braga – Besiktas = 1 ODD: 1.55 FT 3:1

18:55 Basel – Getafe = 1 ODD: 2.50 FT 2:1


18:55 Lok. Moscow – Juventus = 2 ODD: 1.60 FT 1:2

18:30 Fredericia – Roskilde = 1 ODD: 1.60 FT 2:0


18:00 Bologna – Inter = 2 ODD: 1.80 FT 1:2

20:00 Amiens – Brest = 1 ODD: 1.70 FT 1:0


19:30 Deportivo Paraguayo – Liniers = 2 ODD: 1.75 FT 0:1

16:00 FC Minsk – Slutsk = 1 ODD: 2.00 FT 1:0


20:45 Darlington – Kidderminster = 1 ODD: 2.00 FT 1:0

20:45 Aston Villa – Wolves = 1 ODD: 2.20 FT 2:1


18:00 B. Monchengladbach – E. Frankfurt = 1 ODD: 1.95 FT 4:2

18:30 Sevilla – Getafe = 1 ODD: 1.70 FT 2:0


16:00 Mansfield – Oldham = 1 ODD: 1.95 FT 6:1

16:00 Peterborough – Lincoln = 1 ODD: 1.85 FT 2:0


23:00 Once Caldas – Bucaramanga = 1 ODD: 1.65 FT 3:0

20:45 Macedonia – Slovenia = OVER 2.5 ODD: 2.30 FT 2:1


18:00 Jablonec – Slavia Prag = 2 ODD: 1.80 FT 0:2

16:45 Willem II – Alkmaar = 2 ODD: 1.70 FT 1:1


21:00 Monaco – Nice = 1 ODDD: 1.90 FT 3:1

22:30 Delfin – Ind. Juniors = 1 ODD: 1.40 FT 1:0


20:30 Dep. Riestra – Almagro = 1 ODD: 2.15 FT 1:0

17:00 Mlila – Saoura = 1 ODD: 2.00 FT 0:0


16:45 Sittard – Twente = OVER 2.5 ODD: 1.60 FT 2:3

18:45 Akureyri – Kopavogur = 1 ODD: 1.85 FT 1:1


16:00 Lahti – Rovaniemi = X ODD: 3.00 FT 3:0

16:00 Scunthorpe – Morecambe = 1 ODD: 1.85 FT 3:0


22:00 Ayacucho – Sport Boys = 1 ODD: 1.40 FT 0:1

20:00 Jong PSV – Jong AZ = OVER 2.5 ODD: 1.60 FT 3:2


21:00 M. Nazareth – Nof Hagalil = 1 ODD: 2.10 FT 1:0

22:00 Carabobo – Zamora = 1 ODD: 2.00 FT 2:2


22:00 Portuguesa – Lara = X ODD: 3.30 FT 1:0

19:30 Norderstedt – Hannoverscher SC = 1 ODD: 1.70 FT 3:1


17:15 Lichtenberg – Rathenow = 1 ODD: 1.80 FT 0:1

20:45 Grantham – Mickleover = X ODD: 3.40 FT 1:1


22:30 Atletico FC – Tigres FC = X ODD: 2.90 FT 1:1

18:30 Sarpsborg 08 2 – Krakeroy = 1 ODD: 1.55 FT 2:1


19:30 Bergisch Gladbach – Rodinghausen = 2 ODD: 1.50 FT 0:4

20:45 Sheffield Wed – Luton = 1 ODD: 1.80 FT 1:0


20:00 KR Reykjavik – Vikingur Reykjavik = 1 ODD: 1.60 FT 1:0

17:30 VPS – Mariehamn = 2 ODD: 2.30 FT 2:1


19:00 Espanyol – Sevilla = 2 ODD: 2.30 FT 0:2

18:00 Union Berlin – RB Leipzig = 2 OOD: 1.65 FT 0:4


20:00 KV Mechelen – Cercle Brugge = 1 ODD: 1.50 FT 3:1

18:30 Manchester City – Tottenham = OVER 2.5 ODD: 1.60 FT 2:2


19:10 Liefering – Horn = X ODD: 3.50 FT 3:2

19:10 BW Linz – Austria II = 1 ODD: 1.50 FT 4:3


18:45 Sp. Moscow – Thun = 1 ODD: 1.55 FT 2:1

17:00 Eichstatt – Buchbach = 1 ODD: 1.80 FT 2:0


19:00 Altona – Drochtersen/Assel = 2 ODD: 1.50 FT 2:1

19:00 Viking – Sarpsborg 08 = OVER 2.5 ODD: 1.70 FT 2:1


19:30 Dyn. Kiev – Club Brugge = 1 ODD: 2.30 FT 3:3

18:00 Birkerod – Vanløse = 2 ODD: 1.85 FT 1:4


21:15 Setubal – Tondela = 1 ODD: 2.00 FT 0:0

17:30 KTP – TPV = 1 ODD: 1.75 FT 6:1


18:30 Tammeka – Maardu = 1 ODD: 1.50 FT 2:0

19:10 Kapfenberg – Lafnitz = 1 ODD: 2.10 FT 1:2


19:00 Lausanne Ouchy – Winterthur = 2 ODD: 2.00 FT 1:2

19:00 Jena – Braunschweig = 2 ODD: 2.10 FT 0:2


17:30 Jaro – Oulu = 1 ODD: 1.85 FT 4:3

17:30 Naftan – Neman = 2 ODD: 1.40 FT 1:1


19:00 G.A. Eagles – FC Emmen = OVER 2.5 ODD: 1.60 FT 2:3

18:45 Sion – Valencia = 2 ODD: 1.75 FT 0:3


19:00 Odense – Lyngby = 1 ODD: 1.55 FT 4:1

19:00 Jena – Ingolstadt = 2 ODD: 2.30 FT 1:2


18:30 Bayern Hof – Ammerthal = 1 ODD: 1.90 FT 1:1

20:00 CFR Cluj – FC Astana = 1 ODD: 1.65 FT 3:1


20:30 Titograd – CSKA Sofia = 2 ODD: 1.50 FT 0:0

20:00 Keflavik – Magni = OVER 2.5 ODD: 1.60 FT 0:3


18:30 Balzan – Domžale = 2 ODD: 1.50 FT 3:4

21:15 Haukar – Grotta = 2 ODD: 2.00 FT 2:2


20:45 Dundalk – Riga FC = 1 ODD: 1.80 FT 0:0

19:00 Varbergs – Degerfors = 1 ODD: 1.75 FT 1:0


21:00 Cobresal – Deportes Vallenar = OVER 2.5 ODD: 1.75 FT 3:0

20:00 TNS – KF Feronikeli = 1 ODD: 1.50 FT 2:2


19:00 AFC Eskilstuna – Djurgarden = 2 ODD: 1.60 FT 1:1

21:15 Hafnarfjordur – Vikingur Reykjavik = 1 ODD: 1.65 FT 1:0


19:00 Alianza Atl. – Grau = 1 ODD: 1.90 FT 1:1

21:15 Breidablik – Kopavogur = OVER 2.5 ODD: 1.60 FT 1:2


16:00 Rovaniemi – Mariehamn = X ODD: 3.20 FT 1:2

16:00 Jaro – KTP = 1 ODD: 1.95 FT 3:2


20:45 Derry City – Dundalk = 2 ODD: 1.65 FT 2:2

19:45 Zhodino – Dnyapro = 1 ODD: 1.40 FT 1:0


20:00 Valur – Akureyri = 1 ODD: 2.00 FT 3:1

17:30 Mikkeli – MiPK = 1 ODD: 1.50 FT 1:0


19:00 Suduva – Kauno Zalgiris = 1 ODD: 1.50 FT 3:0

19:00 Savedalens – Stenungsunds = X ODD: 3.70 FT 1:0


21:15 KR Reykjavik – Breidablik = 1 ODD: 2.20 FT 2:0

20:45 St. Patricks – Shamrock Rovers = 2 ODD: 1.95 FT 0:2


18:00 Tulevik – Tallinna Kalev = 1 ODD: 1.60 FT 1:2

18:00 Dnyapro – Din. Minsk = 2 ODD: 1.60 FT 0:2


18:00 Gorodeja – Slutsk = 1 ODD: 1.85 FT 1:0

19:30 Sestao – Marino de Luanco = 1 ODD: 2.00 FT 0:0


20:45 Waterford – Bohemians = 2 ODD: 2.10 FT 1:2

17:30 TPS Turku – Ekenas = 1 ODD: 1.45 FT 4:0


21:15 Breidablik – Fylkir = 1 ODD: 1.55 FT 2:2

16:00 Bolnisi – Din. Tbilisi = 2 ODD: 1.45 FT 0:3


17:45 Energetik-BGU – Torpedo Minsk = 1 ODD: 2.35 FT 2:1

17:00 BFC Daugavpils – Jelgava = 1 ODD: 2.20 FT 0:2


19:00 Forward – Karlslunds = 1 ODD: 2.20 FT 2:0

18:00 Alta – Stabaek = 2 ODD: 1.60 FT 1:4


17:45 FC Minsk – Neman = 1 ODD: 2.35 FT 2:1

20:45 St. Patricks – Finn Harps = 1 ODD: 1.40 FT 1:0


21:15 Fram – Grotta = 1 ODD: 1.60 FT 2:3

17:30 Haka – MyPa = OVER 2.5 ODD: 1.50 FT 2:0


16:00 Ben Guerdane – Esperance Tunis = 1 ODD: 1.55 FT 1:0

20:30 Fuenlabrada – R. Santander = X ODD: 3.20 FT 0:0


18:30 Brage – Orgryte = 1 ODD: 2.55 FT 0:1

20:45 Hungary – Wales = X ODD: 3.00 FT 1:0


21:00 Internacional – Cruzeiro = 1 ODD: 2.10 FT 3:1

18:00 Club Brugge – Genk = 1 ODD: 2.00 FT 3:2


21:00 Curico Unido – O’Higgins = 1 ODD: 2.00 FT 2:1

17:30 Jablonec – Ostrava = 1 ODD: 1.45 FT 2:0


20:45 Lorient – Sochaux = 1 ODD: 1.75 FT 0:0

18:00 FC Juniors – Wattens = 2 ODD: 2.00 FT 1:2


18:00 Al-Hala – Sitra = 1 ODD: 1.60 FT 3:1

16:00 Jagiellonia – Lechia = X ODD: 3.10 FT 0:1


20:45 C. Rangers – Portadown = 1 ODD: 1.90 FT 2:0

18:00 SJK – KPV = 1 ODD: 1.60 FT 1:0


18:00 Lippstadt – Viktoria Koln = 2 ODD: 1.40 FT 0:2

20:00 Almere – Jong PSV = 1 ODD: 2.00 FT 2:1


20:00 Al Ahly – El Masry = 1 ODD: 1.60 FT 2:0

20:30 Real Sociedad – Villarreal = X ODD: 3.40 FT 0:1


17:00 Riga FC – FK Liepaja = 1 ODD: 1.60 FT 1:0

21:30 Fortaleza – Llaneros = 1 ODD: 2.00 FT 1:1


19:30 Huesca – Eibar = 1 ODD: 2.35 FT 2:0

20:45 Ayr – Partick Thistle = X ODD: 3.30 FT 0:1


13:00 Kiel – Paderborn = 1 ODD: 2.15 FT 1:2

20:45 Feyenoord – Alkmaar = OVER 2.5 ODD: 1.50 FT 2:1


23:00 Carabobo – Lara = 1 ODD: 2.10 FT 2:1

14:30 Viterbese – Cavese = 1 ODD: 2.00 FT 1:3


20:45 Brighton – Cardiff = OVER 2.5 ODD: 2.30 FT 0:2

17:00 Prostejov – Sokolov = 1 ODD: 1.90 FT 2:1


20:30 AC Milan – Lazio = X ODD: 3.20 FT 1:0

16:00 Burnley – Cardiff = 1 ODD: 1.90 FT 2:0


21:00 Slavia Prag – Chelsea = 2 ODD: 1.70 FT 0:1

21:00 Villarreal – Valencia = X ODD: 3.20 FT 1:3


18:00 Plock – Slask = X ODD: 3.20 FT 2:0

21:00 Palermo – Verona = 1 ODD: 1.95 FT 1:0


16:00 Basel – Lugano = 1 ODD: 1.45 FT 1:1

18:15 Dep. Municipal – Cesar Vallejo = 1 ODD: 2.00 FT 1:0


20:30 Sampdoria – AS Roma = OVER 2.5 ODD: 1.60 FT 0:1

20:30 Lechia – Lech = 1 ODD: 2.00 FT 1:0


21:00 Southampton – Liverpool = 2 ODD: 1.45 FT 1:3

20:30 Tubize – Lommel SK = X ODD: 3.20 FT 1:1


15:00 Apollon – AEL Limassol = 1 ODD: 1.60 FT 1:2

19:00 Montpellier – Guingamp = 1 ODD: 1.80 FT 2:0


19:00 MO Bejaia – Bel Abbes = 1 ODD: 2.00 FT 1:0

20:30 St. Etienne – Nimes = 1 ODD: 1.75 FT 2:1


13:00 Metz – Lorient = 1 ODD: 1.80 FT 2:1

21:00 Vasco – Flamengo = 1 ODD: 2.25 FT 1:1


21:30 Binacional – U. de Deportes = 1 ODD: 1.55 FT 4:2

16:00 Reading – Preston = 2 ODD: 2.30 FT 2:1


23:00 Newells Old Boys – Huracan = 1 ODD: 1.80 FT 3:1

21:00 Girona – Ath. Bilbao = X ODD: 2.90 FT 1:2


18:00 Panetolikos – PAOK = 2 ODD: 1.40 FT 1:2

17:00 Omonia – AEL Limassol = 2 ODD: 2.00 FT 3:1


18:55 Dyn. Kiev – Chelsea = OVER 2.5 ODD: 2.00 FT 0:5

16:15 Puszcza – Legnica = X ODD: 3.20 FT 0:1


21:00 Leones – Envigado = X ODD: 2.80 FT 0:0

20:45 Middlesbrough – Preston = 1 ODD: 2.00 FT 1:2


20:45 Barnsley – Sunderland = 1 ODD: 2.00 FT 0:0

21:00 Manchester City – Schalke = OVER 2.5 ODD: 1.40 FT 7:0


15:00 Ascoli – Livorno = 1 ODD: 2.30 FT 1:1

20:45 Valladolid – Real Madrid = 2 ODD: 1.60 FT 1:4


16:00 Vejle – Vendsyssel = 1 ODD: 2.00 FT 1:1

17:30 Sparta Prag – Plzen = 1 ODD: 2.15 FT 4:0


20:00 FC Oss – Twente = 2 ODD: 1.65 FT 0:2

20:45 Coventry – Burton = 1 ODD: 2.40 FT 1:2


21:00 Valencia – Krasnodar = 1 ODD: 1.45 FT 2:1

18:55 Sevilla – Slavia Prag = 1 ODD: 1.45 FT 2:2


21:15 Guimaraes – Maritimo = 1 ODD: 1.70 FT 1:0

20:00 H. Beer Sheva – H. Haifa = 1 ODD: 1.80 FT 2:0


14:30 Heerenveen – Willem II = 1 ODD: 1.80 FT 4:2

18:30 Asteras T. – Panetolikos = 1 ODD: 1.60 FT 3:0


16:00 Wolves – Cardiff = 1 ODD: 1.50 FT 2:0

16:00 Brighton – Huddersfield = 1 ODD: 1.85 FT 1:0


18:00 Kasimpasa – Akhisarspor = 1 ODD: 2.10 FT 1:2

20:15 Zurich – Kriens = OVER 2.5 ODD: 1.60 FT 2:1


22:45 Sp. Luqueño – Sol De America = 1 ODD: 2.45 FT 3:1

20:30 Sion – Basel = 2 ODD: 1.70 FT 2:2


15:00 Bologna – Juventus = 2 ODD: 1.45 FT 0:1

14:30 FC Emmen – Vitesse = OVER 2.5 ODD: 1.70 FT 0:3


17:00 Doxa – APOEL = 2 ODD: 1.45 FT 0:3

21:00 Atl. Madrid – Juventus = X ODD: 3.00 FT 2:0


20:00 H. Beer Sheva – B. Jerusalem = 1 ODD: 2.20 FT 3:1

20:45 Metz – Beziers = OVER 2.5 ODD: 2.10 FT 1:0


14:00 Bristol City – Wolves = 2 ODD: 1.90 FT 0:1

15:30 E. Frankfurt – B. Monchengladbach = OVER 2.5 ODD: 1.60 FT 1:1


16:00 Bolton – Norwich = 2 ODD: 1.70 FT 0:4

20:30 Waasland-Beveren – Gent = 2 ODD: 1.60 FT 2:1


20:45 Basford – Witton = 1 ODD: 2.00 FT 3:1

21:00 Alaves – Levante = 1 ODD: 2.00 FT 2:0


15:00 Nantes – Nimes = 1 ODD: 2.00 FT 2:4

23:00 Guarani – Botafogo SP = 1 ODD: 1.95 FT 2:0


20:00 Jong AZ – Cambuur = OVER 2.5 ODD: 1.55 FT 2:1

18:00 Ermis – Omonia = 2 ODD: 1.80 FT 0:2


16:00 Grasshoppers – Basel = 2 ODD: 1.60 FT 0:4

13:30 Kiel – J. Regensburg = 1 ODD: 2.00 FT 2:0


18:30 Bochum – Duisburg = 1 ODD: 1.65 FT 2:1

20:45 AC Milan – Napoli = X ODD: 3.45 FT 2:0


20:00 Roda – Jong AZ = 1 ODD: 1.40 FT 6:2

20:00 Nancy – Auxerre = 2 ODD: 2.00 FT 1:0


21:00 Amiens – Lyon = 2 ODD: 1.60 FT 0:2

21:30 Real Madrid – Girona = OVER 2.5 ODD: 1.55 FT 4:2


20:45 Burton – Manchester City = OVER 2.5 ODD: 1.55 FT 0:1

20:45 Feyenoord – Sittard = OVER 3.5 ODD: 1.80 FT 4:1


16:00 Blackburn – Ipswich = 1 ODD: 1.60 FT 2:0

15:30 Stuttgart – Mainz = OVER 2.5 ODD: 2.00 FT 2:3


20:00 Den Bosch – FC Oss = 1 ODD: 1.60 FT 3:0

20:00 Vitesse – Excelsior = OVER 2.5 ODD: 1.50 FT 3:2


20:45 Stratford – Hitchin = 1 ODD: 1.40 FT 2:0

20:45 Blackburn – Newcastle = OVER 2.5 ODD: 2.10 FT 2:2


16:00 Sheffield Utd – QPR = 1 ODD: 1.65 FT 1:0

13:00 Leganes – Huesca = 1 ODD: 2.00 FT 1:0


19:00 Caen – Lille = 2 ODD: 2.10 FT 1:3

20:00 Santa Clara – Benfica = 2 ODD: 1.40 FT 0:2


16:15 Alaves – Valencia = 1 ODD: 3.20 FT 2:1

17:00 Al Ittihad – Zamalek = 2 ODD: 1.70 FT 1:3


16:00 Middlesbrough – Ipswich = 1 ODD: 1.50 FT 2:0

15:00 Empoli – Inter = 2 ODD: 1.50 FT 0:1


16:00 Sunderland – Bradford City = 1 ODD: 1.60 FT 1:0

20:30 Watford – Chelsea = 2 ODD: 1.65 FT 1:2


16:15 Atl. Madrid – Espanyol = 1 ODD: 1.50 FT 1:0

20:00 Waasland-Beveren – Lokeren = 1 ODD: 2.00 FT 2:1


19:00 Aarhus – Hobro = 1 ODD: 1.70 FT 1:0

18:00 Jablonec – Slavia Prag = 2 ODD: 2.25 FT 0:2


20:00 Almere – Jong Ajax = 2 ODD: 1.90 FT 2:3

18:30 Duisburg – Hamburger SV = 2 ODD: 1.70 FT 1:2


18:00 AEL Limassol – Ermis = OVER 2.5 ODD: 1.60 FT 3:2

18:00 Panetolikos – Smyrnis = OVER 2.5 ODD: 2.30 FT 2:1


18:30 J. Regensburg – FC Koln = 2 ODD: 1.90 FT 1:3

21:00 Pescara – Carpi = 1 ODD: 1.70 FT 2:0


16:15 Valencia – Rayo Vallecano = 1 ODD: 1.50 FT 3:0

18:00 St. Liege – Eupen = 1 ODD: 1.50 FT 3:0


21:15 Fortaleza – Juventude = 1 ODD: 1.50 FT 4:1

20:00 Flamengo – Santos = 1 ODD: 1.70 FT 1:0


16:30 Yaroslavl – F. Voronezh = 1 ODD: 1.90 FT 1:0

23:00 S. Wanderers – Cobresal = 1 ODD: 1.70 FT 2:0


17:30 Hajduk Split – Int. Zaprešić = OVER 2.5 ODD: 1.80 FT 3:0

18:30 Atl. Madrid – Ath. Bilbao = 1 ODD: 1.50 FT 3:2


20:30 Hannover – Wolfsburg = OVER 2.5 ODD: 1.90 FT 2:1

19:00 Brondby – Aarhus = 1 ODD: 1.60 FT 2:0


18:55 Dyn. Kiev – Rennes = 1 ODD: 1.80 FT 3:1

16:50 Fenerbahce – Anderlecht = 1 ODD: 2.10 FT 2:0


18:00 Sosnowiec – Jagiellonia = 2 ODD: 2.00 FT 1:4

18:00 Liberec – Mlada Boleslav = 1 ODD: 1.70 FT 1:0

Free Fixed Matches Soccer Predictions Today Best Tips